TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Golden State Warriors

Sunday, January 11, 2026
GS
Golden State Warriors
111
Home
ATL Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
124
Away
ATL Nickeil Alexander-Walker 24 PTS 2 REB · 2 AST · 3 STL
GS Stephen Curry 31 PTS 3 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-21 Golden State Warriors 110–126 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Stephen Curry led all players with 31 PTS (3 REB, 5 AST) for Golden State Warriors. Stephen Curry →
  • Atlanta Hawks came in 3-2 over their previous 5 games. Atlanta Hawks →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL27323530124
GS28252533111

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 181282033
Jalen Johnson 231161233
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 24223034
Vit Krejci 5501021
Dyson Daniels 11790131
Corey Kispert 2231014
Mouhamed Gueye 5500024
Asa Newell 010014
CJ McCollum 12041024
Luke Kennard 22110020
Keaton Wallace 200002

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 30762034
Draymond Green 5940129
Quinten Post 8300018
Stephen Curry 31350033
Moses Moody 2110017
Trayce Jackson-Davis 620003
Gui Santos 5230116
Al Horford 5820116
Buddy Hield 011007
Gary Payton II 6501016
De'Anthony Melton 10531123
Brandin Podziemski 3111016
Will Richard 0120012

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 46-9415-3917-254633947
Golden State Warriors 42-9010-4217-2148285415