TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Toronto Raptors

Saturday, January 3, 2026
TOR
Toronto Raptors
134
Home
TOR Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
117
Away
ATL Nickeil Alexander-Walker 31 PTS 4 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL
TOR Brandon Ingram 29 PTS 9 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-22 Toronto Raptors 138–118 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2025-11-07 Toronto Raptors 109–97 Atlanta Hawks
  3. 2026-01-05 Atlanta Hawks 100–118 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL29413611117
TOR35423027134

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 4341130
Jalen Johnson 30790037
Zaccharie Risacher 8700030
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 31432036
Dyson Daniels 205122234
Caleb Houstan 000002
Mouhamed Gueye 0412020
Asa Newell 010008
Keaton Wallace 11311019
Vit Krejci 13222023

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 29912234
RJ Barrett 29411030
Scottie Barnes 20743232
Collin Murray-Boyles 6320126
Immanuel Quickley 15271033
Sandro Mamukelashvili 131281332
Mo Bamba 020002
Ochai Agbaji 000104
Jamal Shead 10140014
Ja'Kobe Walter 5210017
Alijah Martin 000001
Gradey Dick 7601015

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 42-9117-3916-19363210315
Toronto Raptors 49-9212-3124-26482810814