TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Toronto Raptors @ Miami Heat

Tuesday, December 23, 2025
MIA
Miami Heat
91
Home
TOR Win Final
TOR
Toronto Raptors
112
Away
TOR Scottie Barnes 27 PTS 8 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
MIA Jaime Jaquez Jr. 21 PTS 2 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-15 Toronto Raptors 106–96 Miami Heat
  2. 2026-04-07 Miami Heat 95–121 Toronto Raptors
  3. 2026-04-09 Miami Heat 114–128 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR21303130112
MIA1628232491

Box Score

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 12620129
Sandro Mamukelashvili 14671027
Scottie Barnes 27840036
Immanuel Quickley 18571135
Ochai Agbaji 5510121
Jamison Battle 11212015
Collin Murray-Boyles 111203125
Jamal Shead 8241119
Ja'Kobe Walter 4322020
Gradey Dick 2112012

Miami Heat

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Andrew Wiggins 14320033
Bam Adebayo 91232034
Kel'el Ware 5902021
Norman Powell 17662035
Davion Mitchell 3121027
Simone Fontecchio 531209
Myron Gardner 000001
Keshad Johnson 000001
Jaime Jaquez Jr. 21220136
Dru Smith 10222017
Kasparas Jakucionis 7201028

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Toronto Raptors 41-8614-3816-18502912516
Miami Heat 33-828-3017-20401812117