TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Toronto Raptors

Monday, January 5, 2026
TOR
Toronto Raptors
118
Home
TOR Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
100
Away
ATL Onyeka Okongwu 17 PTS 12 REB · 3 AST · 4 STL
TOR Brandon Ingram 19 PTS 9 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-22 Toronto Raptors 138–118 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2025-11-07 Toronto Raptors 109–97 Atlanta Hawks
  3. 2026-01-03 Atlanta Hawks 117–134 Toronto Raptors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL26232427100
TOR31302532118

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 171234036
Jalen Johnson 131471137
Zaccharie Risacher 16441022
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 14540034
Dyson Daniels 11630039
Mouhamed Gueye 020003
Kristaps Porzingis 9110020
Luke Kennard 10042022
Vit Krejci 10223027

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 19931235
RJ Barrett 17643031
Scottie Barnes 188100037
Collin Murray-Boyles 17773231
Immanuel Quickley 16310031
Sandro Mamukelashvili 12630023
Ochai Agbaji 011006
Jamal Shead 5252017
Ja'Kobe Walter 3100112
Gradey Dick 11301018

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 35-8912-3418-21462811114
Toronto Raptors 47-9012-3712-19463410513