TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Golden State Warriors

Saturday, January 3, 2026
GS
Golden State Warriors
123
Home
GS Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
114
Away
UTAH Lauri Markkanen 35 PTS 6 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL
GS Stephen Curry 31 PTS 2 REB · 5 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-24 Utah Jazz 117–134 Golden State Warriors
  2. 2026-01-28 Golden State Warriors 140–124 Utah Jazz
  3. 2026-03-09 Golden State Warriors 116–119 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH29363118114
GS25334223123

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevin Love 51050024
Lauri Markkanen 35610041
Brice Sensabaugh 12222027
Svi Mykhailiuk 10320028
Keyonte George 22291036
Kyle Filipowski 7111119
Taylor Hendricks 1230012
Cody Williams 6300013
Isaiah Collier 8573122
Walter Clayton Jr. 8320017

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 15373034
Draymond Green 8320112
Quinten Post 15520023
Stephen Curry 31251034
Moses Moody 8221025
Trayce Jackson-Davis 9600017
Gui Santos 012108
Gary Payton II 10821121
De'Anthony Melton 13722025
Brandin Podziemski 6680024
Will Richard 8200018

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 45-8613-3511-1737327215
Golden State Warriors 43-8719-4518-2445329214