TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Dallas Mavericks @ Golden State Warriors

Thursday, December 25, 2025
GS
Golden State Warriors
126
Home
GS Win Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
116
Away
DAL Cooper Flagg 27 PTS 6 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL
GS Stephen Curry 23 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-22 Golden State Warriors 115–123 Dallas Mavericks
  2. 2026-03-23 Golden State Warriors 137–131 Dallas Mavericks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DAL28303127116
GS40312926126

Box Score

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Anthony Davis 3301211
P.J. Washington 141022134
Naji Marshall 14400028
Cooper Flagg 27650136
Ryan Nembhard 4120017
Caleb Martin 211009
Daniel Gafford 6500015
Klay Thompson 7221126
Brandon Williams 26330030
Max Christie 13631034

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 14991032
Draymond Green 7531028
Quinten Post 6301014
Stephen Curry 23340033
Moses Moody 12221130
Trayce Jackson-Davis 10501113
Al Horford 14422011
Gary Payton II 6551115
De'Anthony Melton 16331124
Brandin Podziemski 13840028
Will Richard 5210013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Dallas Mavericks 49-894-1414-2141185511
Golden State Warriors 44-9914-5024-2649339411