TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

San Antonio Spurs @ Memphis Grizzlies

Wednesday, March 25, 2026
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
98
Home
SA Win Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
123
Away
SA Victor Wembanyama 19 PTS 15 REB · 3 AST · 3 STL
MEM GG Jackson 20 PTS 7 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-18 Memphis Grizzlies 101–111 San Antonio Spurs
  2. 2025-12-02 Memphis Grizzlies 119–126 San Antonio Spurs
  3. 2026-01-06 San Antonio Spurs 105–106 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SA38194125123
MEM1925203498

Box Score

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 13821126
Victor Wembanyama 191533727
Devin Vassell 19741026
Stephon Castle 15390026
Dylan Harper 10560123
Harrison Barnes 11220022
Kelly Olynyk 913009
Lindy Waters III 311009
Keldon Johnson 15730022
Carter Bryant 5101015
Bismack Biyombo 040009
Mason Plumlee 2421010
Jordan McLaughlin 2110015

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 17500025
Taylor Hendricks 2800028
Cedric Coward 12140027
GG Jackson 20722130
Javon Small 8351030
Taj Gibson 7100010
Tyler Burton 6212124
DeJon Jarreau 15213015
Cam Spencer 1270030
Walter Clayton Jr. 10260122

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
San Antonio Spurs 46-8916-4615-2259367914
Memphis Grizzlies 34-8616-5014-2033268312