TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ Atlanta Hawks

Monday, March 23, 2026
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
146
Home
ATL Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
107
Away
MEM GG Jackson 26 PTS 3 REB · 0 AST · 0 STL
ATL Nickeil Alexander-Walker 26 PTS 2 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-21 Atlanta Hawks 124–122 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

  • GG Jackson led all players with 26 PTS (3 REB) for Memphis Grizzlies. GG Jackson →
  • Atlanta Hawks won by 39: 146–107. Atlanta Hawks →
  • Atlanta Hawks came in 4-1 over their previous 5 games. Atlanta Hawks →
  • Meeting 2 of the season between these teams — Atlanta Hawks was 1-0 in the series before tip-off. Atlanta Hawks →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM22242932107
ATL32394530146

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 8314025
GG Jackson 26300030
Jaylen Wells 4220020
Ty Jerome 17142124
Rayan Rupert 0520030
Taj Gibson 010006
Tyler Burton 20811028
Taylor Hendricks 9400226
DeJon Jarreau 7641022
Walter Clayton Jr. 16161128

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 16522120
Mouhamed Gueye 3432022
CJ McCollum 15491022
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 26261026
Dyson Daniels 12541124
Corey Kispert 11110016
Jonathan Kuminga 16531020
Caleb Houstan 601107
Zaccharie Risacher 11802226
Jock Landale 11420221
Christian Koloko 211007
Buddy Hield 321007
Gabe Vincent 5221016
Keaton Wallace 912008

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 35-8314-4323-2634209421
Atlanta Hawks 49-9225-5423-25443712611