TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

San Antonio Spurs @ Miami Heat

Monday, March 23, 2026
MIA
Miami Heat
111
Home
SA Win Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
136
Away
SA Victor Wembanyama 26 PTS 15 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
MIA Norman Powell 21 PTS 4 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-30 Miami Heat 101–107 San Antonio Spurs

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SA38383228136
MIA31272330111

Box Score

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 3500022
Victor Wembanyama 261540526
De'Aaron Fox 14361029
Devin Vassell 6241021
Stephon Castle 19762023
Harrison Barnes 13312022
Kelly Olynyk 210003
Lindy Waters III 000003
Keldon Johnson 21610024
Carter Bryant 6830118
Bismack Biyombo 000003
Luke Kornet 5810119
Jordan McLaughlin 001103
Dylan Harper 21460225

Miami Heat

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Andrew Wiggins 9312120
Bam Adebayo 18341029
Davion Mitchell 2232022
Tyler Herro 18520126
Pelle Larsson 7132023
Simone Fontecchio 021106
Myron Gardner 9201218
Keshad Johnson 411003
Jaime Jaquez Jr. 8260119
Kel'el Ware 7710222
Norman Powell 21420030
Kasparas Jakucionis 8652122

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
San Antonio Spurs 48-10115-4325-2862337915
Miami Heat 38-9516-5219-20382911812