TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ San Antonio Spurs

Tuesday, November 18, 2025
SA
San Antonio Spurs
111
Home
SA Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
101
Away
MEM Cedric Coward 19 PTS 11 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL
SA De'Aaron Fox 26 PTS 1 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-02 Memphis Grizzlies 119–126 San Antonio Spurs
  2. 2026-01-06 San Antonio Spurs 105–106 Memphis Grizzlies
  3. 2026-03-25 San Antonio Spurs 123–98 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM24234014101
SA23263725111

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 18630033
Cedric Coward 191110026
Jaylen Wells 9122027
Zach Edey 81120225
Vince Williams Jr. 14990030
Santi Aldama 10621126
Jock Landale 4721118
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 4331019
John Konchar 0331014
Cam Spencer 15230024

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 23531032
Julian Champagnie 9100024
Luke Kornet 0431025
De'Aaron Fox 26132133
Devin Vassell 10352235
Kelly Olynyk 10532019
Lindy Waters III 030005
Keldon Johnson 18722030
Jeremy Sochan 8620022
David Jones Garcia 212007
Carter Bryant 520008

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 42-10412-395-959306414
San Antonio Spurs 42-8716-4211-1338231039