TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ New York Knicks

Tuesday, November 11, 2025
NY
New York Knicks
133
Home
NY Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
120
Away
MEM Jaren Jackson Jr. 19 PTS 6 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 32 PTS 5 REB · 10 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-04-01 New York Knicks 130–119 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM30243927120
NY42353719133

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 19630030
Jaylen Wells 18342029
Jock Landale 8810126
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 4202015
Ja Morant 163100034
Santi Aldama 19730030
Cedric Coward 11352230
John Konchar 010003
Vince Williams Jr. 14960024
Cam Spencer 11241019

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 16432036
Karl-Anthony Towns 211343232
Mikal Bridges 22754038
Landry Shamet 10101021
Jalen Brunson 325100036
Guerschon Yabusele 2610015
Jordan Clarkson 13320017
Josh Hart 8482030
Miles McBride 9120016

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 43-8414-3820-2444367322
New York Knicks 47-9822-5517-20443512214