TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Detroit Pistons @ Memphis Grizzlies

Monday, November 3, 2025
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
106
Home
DET Win Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
114
Away
DET Cade Cunningham 33 PTS 5 REB · 8 AST · 0 STL
MEM Jaren Jackson Jr. 21 PTS 4 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-13 Memphis Grizzlies 110–126 Detroit Pistons

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DET32262531114
MEM25232632106

Box Score

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Duncan Robinson 11410040
Isaiah Stewart 261440434
Jalen Duren 14931134
Cade Cunningham 33580139
Ausar Thompson 9414227
Paul Reed 010205
Ronald Holland II 14230020
Javonte Green 3312121
Caris LeVert 4122020

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 21410231
Jaylen Wells 4630021
Jock Landale 13514030
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 2411125
Ja Morant 185101035
Santi Aldama 11510023
Cedric Coward 17620031
Charles Bassey 31011115
Vince Williams Jr. 4221115
Cam Spencer 13230015

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Detroit Pistons 42-8310-3120-29432311912
Memphis Grizzlies 35-8714-4122-2549258520