TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ Memphis Grizzlies

Saturday, October 25, 2025
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
128
Home
MEM Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
103
Away
IND Bennedict Mathurin 26 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
MEM Cedric Coward 27 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-01 Memphis Grizzlies 125–106 Indiana Pacers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND21313219103
MEM23374325128

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Pascal Siakam 13660126
James Wiseman 4400120
Aaron Nesmith 15110131
Ben Sheppard 9531024
Bennedict Mathurin 26340028
Obi Toppin 13920026
Isaiah Jackson 3500112
Jarace Walker 6730127
Tony Bradley 500107
Jay Huff 2200010
RayJ Dennis 7260028
Taelon Peter 000002

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 17210025
Jaylen Wells 5300027
Jock Landale 8810026
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 10451023
Ja Morant 19381027
Santi Aldama 9810221
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 020002
Cedric Coward 27641024
GG Jackson 000002
PJ Hall 000002
John Konchar 9523225
Cam Spencer 8630016
Javon Small 16260021

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 36-8914-4017-2344252513
Memphis Grizzlies 44-9715-3925-324931644