TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Golden State Warriors @ San Antonio Spurs

Wednesday, November 12, 2025
SA
San Antonio Spurs
120
Home
GS Win Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
125
Away
GS Stephen Curry 46 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 31 PTS 15 REB · 10 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-14 Golden State Warriors 109–108 San Antonio Spurs
  2. 2026-02-11 San Antonio Spurs 126–113 Golden State Warriors
  3. 2026-04-01 San Antonio Spurs 127–113 Golden State Warriors

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
GS14354333125
SA28282836120

Box Score

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jimmy Butler III 28683034
Draymond Green 6541027
Stephen Curry 46552034
Moses Moody 19330026
Will Richard 3111022
Jonathan Kuminga 0400012
Al Horford 9330223
Quinten Post 000105
Buddy Hield 4101016
Gary Payton II 4621015
Brandin Podziemski 6643129

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 11203125
Victor Wembanyama 3115100136
De'Aaron Fox 13550036
Devin Vassell 15210035
Stephon Castle 2310100031
Lindy Waters III 000004
Keldon Johnson 6912024
Julian Champagnie 6310120
Jeremy Sochan 331006
Luke Kornet 12010022

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Golden State Warriors 36-8521-5732-36403013315
San Antonio Spurs 46-9414-3914-1649305320