TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Saturday, November 15, 2025
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
108
Home
CLE Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
100
Away
MEM Jaren Jackson Jr. 26 PTS 5 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL
CLE Donovan Mitchell 30 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-04-06 Cleveland Cavaliers 142–126 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM32292316100
CLE28262232108

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jaren Jackson Jr. 26520133
Cedric Coward 10820125
Jaylen Wells 8200024
Zach Edey 13702225
Ja Morant 712006
Santi Aldama 121121025
Jock Landale 5511019
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 6030023
John Konchar 2212114
Vince Williams Jr. 8452027
Cam Spencer 3131020

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
De'Andre Hunter 9330032
Jarrett Allen 16620126
Evan Mobley 221340435
Donovan Mitchell 30552033
Sam Merrill 13411027
Larry Nance Jr. 000005
Dean Wade 4420224
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 2411218
Lonzo Ball 9752022
Craig Porter Jr. 3311013
Tyrese Proctor 000004

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 31-869-3229-4046219515
Cleveland Cavaliers 38-8313-4019-2949247920