TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Dallas Mavericks @ Atlanta Hawks

Tuesday, March 10, 2026
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
124
Home
ATL Win Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
112
Away
DAL Klay Thompson 21 PTS 1 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
ATL Nickeil Alexander-Walker 29 PTS 2 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-18 Atlanta Hawks 135–120 Dallas Mavericks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DAL26273821112
ATL40243129124

Box Score

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Daniel Gafford 141011025
P.J. Washington 7601029
Naji Marshall 14241030
Cooper Flagg 141250032
Max Christie 6311025
Khris Middleton 16120024
Marvin Bagley III 7660021
Klay Thompson 21112028
Brandon Williams 13250018
Ryan Nembhard 003009

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 18921433
Jalen Johnson 27781238
CJ McCollum 13940028
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 29232137
Dyson Daniels 147103036
Corey Kispert 2000015
Mouhamed Gueye 9500010
Zaccharie Risacher 4301017
Jock Landale 0310115
Gabe Vincent 8010011

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Dallas Mavericks 41-8613-3217-2243286014
Atlanta Hawks 49-9514-3612-184529889