TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Washington Wizards @ Atlanta Hawks

Thursday, February 26, 2026
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
126
Home
ATL Win Final
WSH
Washington Wizards
96
Away
WSH Will Riley 14 PTS 10 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
ATL Corey Kispert 33 PTS 6 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-25 Atlanta Hawks 113–132 Washington Wizards
  2. 2025-12-06 Atlanta Hawks 131–116 Washington Wizards
  3. 2026-02-24 Washington Wizards 98–119 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
WSH2630241696
ATL37392228126

Box Score

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Tristan Vukcevic 11320017
Bub Carrington 2551022
Bilal Coulibaly 10511022
Will Riley 141041036
Tre Johnson 14511020
Anthony Gill 11521031
Leaky Black 4700230
Justin Champagnie 14211120
Sharife Cooper 2010014
Jaden Hardy 14201028

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 101131326
Jonathan Kuminga 17931130
Zaccharie Risacher 8610025
CJ McCollum 25631026
Dyson Daniels 134115133
Corey Kispert 33610128
Mouhamed Gueye 2602118
Asa Newell 200003
Jock Landale 9332118
Christian Koloko 440003
Gabe Vincent 3040016
Keaton Wallace 0110013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Washington Wizards 36-949-3315-1644177314
Atlanta Hawks 42-9113-3929-37563012813