TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Washington Wizards @ Cleveland Cavaliers

Wednesday, February 11, 2026
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
138
Home
CLE Win Final
WSH
Washington Wizards
113
Away
WSH Kyshawn George 17 PTS 5 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL
CLE Sam Merrill 32 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-07 Cleveland Cavaliers 148–115 Washington Wizards
  2. 2025-12-12 Cleveland Cavaliers 130–126 Washington Wizards
  3. 2026-04-12 Washington Wizards 117–130 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
WSH24372824113
CLE40363230138

Box Score

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyshawn George 17531024
Jamir Watkins 16320029
Bub Carrington 8340022
Bilal Coulibaly 13022124
Tre Johnson 10322018
Anthony Gill 4421119
Justin Champagnie 12823024
Sharife Cooper 11551124
Keshon Gilbert 210206
Kadary Richmond 521116
Jaden Hardy 11210015
Will Riley 4420029

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jarrett Allen 21910227
James Harden 134110128
Donovan Mitchell 30352028
Sam Merrill 32511125
Jaylon Tyson 7511021
Larry Nance Jr. 321005
Tristan Enaruna 210005
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 8502016
Thomas Bryant 6610116
Dennis Schroder 7320118
Craig Porter Jr. 0442118
Keon Ellis 6431127
Tyrese Proctor 300005

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Washington Wizards 42-10414-4615-18402613414
Cleveland Cavaliers 45-8316-3832-3751309821