TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Philadelphia 76ers

Thursday, February 19, 2026
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
107
Home
ATL Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
117
Away
ATL Jalen Johnson 32 PTS 10 REB · 5 AST · 3 STL
PHI Tyrese Maxey 28 PTS 3 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-30 Atlanta Hawks 142–134 Philadelphia 76ers
  2. 2025-12-14 Philadelphia 76ers 117–120 Atlanta Hawks
  3. 2026-03-07 Philadelphia 76ers 116–125 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Jalen Johnson led all players with 32 PTS (10 REB, 5 AST) for Atlanta Hawks. Jalen Johnson →
  • Atlanta Hawks came in 2-3 over their previous 5 games. Atlanta Hawks →
  • Meeting 3 of the season between these teams — Atlanta Hawks was 2-0 in the series before tip-off. Atlanta Hawks →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL28322829117
PHI26273123107

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 81020026
Jalen Johnson 321053138
Zaccharie Risacher 10721127
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 14343033
Dyson Daniels 15721037
Corey Kispert 5510017
Mouhamed Gueye 0111110
Jock Landale 10720122
CJ McCollum 23152130

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dominick Barlow 1301322
Andre Drummond 101430228
Kelly Oubre Jr. 17333132
Tyrese Maxey 28331139
VJ Edgecombe 20901134
Trendon Watford 4200016
Jabari Walker 4321010
Adem Bona 9700420
Cameron Payne 0052010
Quentin Grimes 14210129

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 38-8910-3231-40512411513
Philadelphia 76ers 33-8611-3330-37461791315