TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Philadelphia 76ers

Sunday, November 30, 2025
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
134
Home
ATL Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
142
Away
ATL Jalen Johnson 41 PTS 14 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL
PHI Tyrese Maxey 44 PTS 7 REB · 9 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-14 Philadelphia 76ers 117–120 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2026-02-19 Atlanta Hawks 117–107 Philadelphia 76ers
  3. 2026-03-07 Philadelphia 76ers 116–125 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Tyrese Maxey led all players with 44 PTS (7 REB, 9 AST) for Philadelphia 76ers. Tyrese Maxey →
  • Atlanta Hawks came in 3-2 over their previous 5 games. Atlanta Hawks →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
ATL253226321116142
PHI29293126118134

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 101361047
Jalen Johnson 411471145
Zaccharie Risacher 12200130
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 34871144
Dyson Daniels 17982044
Mouhamed Gueye 13402123
Asa Newell 000000
Luke Kennard 2250015
Keaton Wallace 8121014
Vit Krejci 5512226

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paul George 16745028
Dominick Barlow 10633245
Joel Embiid 18421130
Tyrese Maxey 44790152
VJ Edgecombe 7222021
Justin Edwards 0210010
Andre Drummond 210006
Adem Bona 4300222
Quentin Grimes 281042047
Jared McCain 5411029

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 48-10415-4531-41583610621
Philadelphia 76ers 46-10510-4432-38462614618