TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Philadelphia 76ers @ Milwaukee Bucks

Thursday, November 20, 2025
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
114
Home
PHI Win Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
123
Away
PHI Tyrese Maxey 54 PTS 5 REB · 9 AST · 3 STL
MIL Ryan Rollins 32 PTS 6 REB · 14 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-05 Philadelphia 76ers 116–101 Milwaukee Bucks
  2. 2026-01-27 Milwaukee Bucks 122–139 Philadelphia 76ers
  3. 2026-04-12 Milwaukee Bucks 106–126 Philadelphia 76ers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTT
PHI3322222917123
MIL203724258114

Box Score

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paul George 21532025
Justin Edwards 7432031
Andre Drummond 3811118
Tyrese Maxey 54593347
VJ Edgecombe 121030038
Trendon Watford 0631014
Jabari Walker 2210011
Dominick Barlow 2630229
Quentin Grimes 14440039
Jared McCain 8200013

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Bobby Portis 19801028
Kyle Kuzma 17342138
Myles Turner 141010028
AJ Green 9601036
Ryan Rollins 326141040
Jericho Sims 4300116
Gary Harris 3221020
Gary Trent Jr. 11021038
Cole Anthony 5470021

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Philadelphia 76ers 42-9718-5321-2652309614
Milwaukee Bucks 45-9214-3610-1342307214