TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Philadelphia 76ers @ Milwaukee Bucks

Friday, December 5, 2025
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
101
Home
PHI Win Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
116
Away
PHI Quentin Grimes 22 PTS 4 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL
MIL Bobby Portis 22 PTS 4 REB · 0 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-20 Philadelphia 76ers 123–114 Milwaukee Bucks
  2. 2026-01-27 Milwaukee Bucks 122–139 Philadelphia 76ers
  3. 2026-04-12 Milwaukee Bucks 106–126 Philadelphia 76ers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PHI33362423116
MIL20292824101

Box Score

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paul George 20551030
Dominick Barlow 6421021
Andre Drummond 5622023
Tyrese Maxey 12444137
VJ Edgecombe 12410024
Jabari Walker 18211018
Justin Edwards 000001
Adem Bona 10601024
Kyle Lowry 3110010
Quentin Grimes 22450029
Jared McCain 8642023

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Myles Turner 19220123
Jericho Sims 2900130
Kevin Porter Jr. 20792037
AJ Green 0020015
Ryan Rollins 16674035
Bobby Portis 22401023
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 200001
Kyle Kuzma 14511129
Pete Nance 000001
Gary Harris 0310021
Amir Coffey 000001
Gary Trent Jr. 6130024
Andre Jackson Jr. 000001
Cole Anthony 001001

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Philadelphia 76ers 39-8617-4321-22422512112
Milwaukee Bucks 35-7611-3220-2737268316