TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Atlanta Hawks

Sunday, March 1, 2026
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
135
Home
ATL Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
101
Away
POR Jrue Holiday 23 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
ATL Onyeka Okongwu 25 PTS 10 REB · 6 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-15 Atlanta Hawks 101–117 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR25332716101
ATL44312832135

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jerami Grant 4221026
Toumani Camara 9221035
Kris Murray 000004
Donovan Clingan 151550031
Jrue Holiday 23641028
Yang Hansen 011006
Matisse Thybulle 7111415
Vit Krejci 14410030
Javonte Cooke 020004
Scoot Henderson 11230124
Blake Wesley 12230120
Sidy Cissoko 6111018

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 251062127
Jalen Johnson 8881030
CJ McCollum 19250126
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 15341028
Dyson Daniels 12672026
Corey Kispert 8200116
Jonathan Kuminga 20732025
Caleb Houstan 010003
Mouhamed Gueye 220004
Zaccharie Risacher 5612223
Jock Landale 14510018
Gabe Vincent 5210011
Keaton Wallace 200004

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 35-8713-3718-2638235617
Atlanta Hawks 51-9215-4018-23543610513