TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Charlotte Hornets

Saturday, February 28, 2026
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
109
Home
CHA Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
93
Away
POR Jrue Holiday 25 PTS 5 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
CHA Brandon Miller 26 PTS 8 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-10 Charlotte Hornets 103–101 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR1726242693
CHA29222335109

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jerami Grant 21120132
Toumani Camara 12621033
Kris Murray 2400017
Donovan Clingan 7821226
Jrue Holiday 25541033
Robert Williams III 5621117
Yang Hansen 210002
Matisse Thybulle 5322112
Vit Krejci 4122026
Javonte Cooke 000001
Scoot Henderson 8340123
Blake Wesley 2110111
Sidy Cissoko 001007

Charlotte Hornets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Miles Bridges 14853032
Moussa Diabate 131150033
Brandon Miller 26820033
LaMelo Ball 15482030
Kon Knueppel 10813029
Grant Williams 0311014
Xavier Tillman 000001
Ryan Kalkbrenner 2700015
Pat Connaughton 000001
Coby White 20310021
Josh Green 6301015
Tre Mann 001001
Sion James 3001014

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 35-8611-4712-1939228716
Charlotte Hornets 38-9116-4217-25552411016