TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Atlanta Hawks @ Milwaukee Bucks

Wednesday, March 4, 2026
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
113
Home
ATL Win Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
131
Away
ATL Nickeil Alexander-Walker 23 PTS 1 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
MIL Giannis Antetokounmpo 24 PTS 5 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-19 Milwaukee Bucks 112–110 Atlanta Hawks
  2. 2026-03-14 Milwaukee Bucks 99–122 Atlanta Hawks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL25413233131
MIL38331824113

Box Score

Atlanta Hawks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Onyeka Okongwu 21813231
Jalen Johnson 20592034
CJ McCollum 18281129
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 23121032
Dyson Daniels 141030334
Corey Kispert 7170020
Caleb Houstan 000002
Mouhamed Gueye 8500014
Zaccharie Risacher 12501021
Jock Landale 8130016
Christian Koloko 010112
Gabe Vincent 010005
Keaton Wallace 000002

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo 24541026
Ousmane Dieng 14400028
Myles Turner 8302122
AJ Green 7000024
Ryan Rollins 138123035
Bobby Portis 13431024
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 000112
Kyle Kuzma 16220022
Pete Nance 3100014
Jericho Sims 41130023
Gary Trent Jr. 000002
Cam Thomas 11230018
Andre Jackson Jr. 010002

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Atlanta Hawks 50-9220-4511-1640339711
Milwaukee Bucks 43-8613-3914-2041278215