TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Boston Celtics @ Milwaukee Bucks

Monday, March 2, 2026
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
81
Home
BOS Win Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
108
Away
BOS Payton Pritchard 25 PTS 4 REB · 9 AST · 0 STL
MIL Giannis Antetokounmpo 19 PTS 11 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-11 Boston Celtics 101–116 Milwaukee Bucks
  2. 2026-02-01 Milwaukee Bucks 79–107 Boston Celtics
  3. 2026-04-03 Boston Celtics 133–101 Milwaukee Bucks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BOS30272625108
MIL2023221681

Box Score

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Sam Hauser 14411129
Nikola Vucevic 10570126
Derrick White 18191034
Baylor Scheierman 10611025
Hugo Gonzalez 181613235
John Tonje 000002
Amari Williams 001002
Luka Garza 71010020
Payton Pritchard 25490034
Ron Harper Jr. 6101215
Jordan Walsh 0710016
Max Shulga 000002

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo 191120125
Ousmane Dieng 13120030
Myles Turner 5430119
Kevin Porter Jr. 8423031
AJ Green 0400018
Bobby Portis 12110023
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 000002
Pete Nance 6300015
Jericho Sims 3620022
Gary Harris 6110113
Gary Trent Jr. 200102
Cam Thomas 2211011
Andre Jackson Jr. 012005
Ryan Rollins 5322024

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Boston Celtics 41-9520-506-954317610
Milwaukee Bucks 27-7413-3614-1941187316