TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Boston Celtics @ Phoenix Suns

Tuesday, February 24, 2026
PHX
Phoenix Suns
81
Home
BOS Win Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
97
Away
BOS Derrick White 22 PTS 8 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL
PHX Collin Gillespie 15 PTS 3 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-16 Phoenix Suns 112–120 Boston Celtics

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BOS2129301797
PHX2620112481

Box Score

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Sam Hauser 16340029
Neemias Queta 141330227
Derrick White 22881334
Ron Harper Jr. 8511130
Baylor Scheierman 111121032
Dalano Banton 000004
John Tonje 000004
Nikola Vucevic 8420119
Luka Garza 330004
Payton Pritchard 8641034
Jordan Walsh 540009
Hugo Gonzalez 2400013

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 9210121
Ryan Dunn 10620025
Mark Williams 2510218
Collin Gillespie 15331027
Jalen Green 13410026
Oso Ighodaro 4352024
Rasheer Fleming 0200021
Khaman Maluach 520016
Grayson Allen 14310024
Amir Coffey 6110123
Jamaree Bouyea 0321019
Koby Brea 301006

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Boston Celtics 38-9513-478-96124478
Phoenix Suns 29-7912-3611-133418458