TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Boston Celtics @ Golden State Warriors

Thursday, February 19, 2026
GS
Golden State Warriors
110
Home
BOS Win Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
121
Away
BOS Payton Pritchard 26 PTS 6 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL
GS De'Anthony Melton 18 PTS 3 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-18 Golden State Warriors 99–120 Boston Celtics

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BOS36382819121
GS32192237110

Box Score

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Sam Hauser 16350028
Neemias Queta 9612018
Derrick White 10581439
Jaylen Brown 2315130037
Baylor Scheierman 7511024
Nikola Vucevic 9501128
Luka Garza 310002
Payton Pritchard 26671033
Ron Harper Jr. 6210112
Jordan Walsh 520007
Hugo Gonzalez 7401012

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Draymond Green 0230019
Gui Santos 17622032
De'Anthony Melton 18311025
Moses Moody 11320023
Pat Spencer 5272027
Al Horford 5840128
Kristaps Porzingis 12110117
Gary Payton II 14321018
Brandin Podziemski 11761127
Will Richard 17521124

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Boston Celtics 49-9517-406-754367613
Golden State Warriors 43-9620-554-84030848