TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ Golden State Warriors

Monday, February 9, 2026
GS
Golden State Warriors
114
Home
GS Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
113
Away
MEM Ty Jerome 19 PTS 3 REB · 7 AST · 2 STL
GS Pat Spencer 17 PTS 3 REB · 7 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-27 Memphis Grizzlies 118–131 Golden State Warriors
  2. 2026-02-25 Golden State Warriors 133–112 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM32333315113
GS32252829114

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Anderson 8402226
Cedric Coward 2330012
GG Jackson 6421023
Jaylen Wells 10300026
Ty Jerome 19372020
Taylor Hendricks 151023025
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 15121022
Scotty Pippen Jr. 11044120
Cam Spencer 2440024
Jahmai Mashack 17212022
Javon Small 8312021

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Draymond Green 14422024
Gui Santos 16821030
De'Anthony Melton 10320025
Moses Moody 15132028
Pat Spencer 17372032
Al Horford 16961026
Quinten Post 002005
Gary Payton II 7423124
Brandin Podziemski 16451032
Will Richard 3400015

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 42-8310-3219-24372617316
Golden State Warriors 44-8311-3315-19403112123