TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Memphis Grizzlies @ Portland Trail Blazers

Saturday, February 7, 2026
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
122
Home
POR Win Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
115
Away
MEM Olivier-Maxence Prosper 25 PTS 5 REB · 0 AST · 0 STL
POR Jerami Grant 29 PTS 5 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-07 Portland Trail Blazers 96–119 Memphis Grizzlies
  2. 2026-02-06 Memphis Grizzlies 115–135 Portland Trail Blazers
  3. 2026-03-04 Portland Trail Blazers 122–114 Memphis Grizzlies

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM30333319115
POR31322534122

Box Score

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Anderson 11622227
GG Jackson 11821230
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 11401031
Ty Jerome 13111120
Jahmai Mashack 8116030
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 25500025
Taylor Hendricks 6120022
Javon Small 22640128
Walter Clayton Jr. 8473028

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jerami Grant 29530033
Toumani Camara 8711134
Donovan Clingan 201931236
Jrue Holiday 21240027
Sidy Cissoko 71042033
Yang Hansen 010003
Caleb Love 17081027
Vit Krejci 10342026
Javonte Cooke 000000
Blake Wesley 1010009
Rayan Rupert 0030011

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Memphis Grizzlies 42-8416-3815-21361914614
Portland Trail Blazers 46-9521-519-1448307317