TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ New York Knicks

Friday, January 30, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
127
Home
NY Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
97
Away
POR Shaedon Sharpe 26 PTS 3 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 26 PTS 1 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-11 New York Knicks 123–114 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR2227202897
NY37222840127

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 0410026
Deni Avdija 11530128
Donovan Clingan 7610022
Jrue Holiday 5240022
Shaedon Sharpe 26331028
Jerami Grant 15120022
Robert Williams III 41131320
Yang Hansen 000004
Caleb Love 12342027
Javonte Cooke 200004
Sidy Cissoko 15221127
Rayan Rupert 000009

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 24630131
Karl-Anthony Towns 142030129
Josh Hart 20652130
Mikal Bridges 10253033
Jalen Brunson 26132034
Guerschon Yabusele 020004
Dillon Jones 300004
Mohamed Diawara 10321017
Mitchell Robinson 2720017
Ariel Hukporti 220004
Landry Shamet 3120019
Tyler Kolek 13241018

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 35-8113-4314-1937235520
New York Knicks 48-9919-4512-1452299313