TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Dallas Mavericks @ New York Knicks

Monday, January 19, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
97
Home
DAL Win Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
114
Away
DAL Max Christie 26 PTS 6 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL
NY Karl-Anthony Towns 22 PTS 18 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-19 New York Knicks 113–111 Dallas Mavericks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DAL31441920114
NY2225242697

Box Score

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dwight Powell 2520028
Caleb Martin 3133124
Naji Marshall 19841033
Cooper Flagg 18731028
Max Christie 26620035
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 4310014
Moussa Cisse 15911420
Klay Thompson 14522021
Brandon Williams 6110011
Ryan Nembhard 4351022
Miles Kelly 011002
Jaden Hardy 300002

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 9623131
Karl-Anthony Towns 221841130
Josh Hart 8630028
Mikal Bridges 7332133
Jalen Brunson 22060034
Guerschon Yabusele 000003
Pacome Dadiet 001003
Mohamed Diawara 210003
Mitchell Robinson 121400219
Ariel Hukporti 110003
Jordan Clarkson 100102
Landry Shamet 6111023
Miles McBride 5322027
Tyler Kolek 200003

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Dallas Mavericks 40-8215-3219-2849259517
New York Knicks 38-959-3112-20532210517