TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Golden State Warriors @ Phoenix Suns

Thursday, February 5, 2026
PHX
Phoenix Suns
97
Home
GS Win Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
101
Away
GS Pat Spencer 20 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL
PHX Dillon Brooks 24 PTS 6 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-04 Phoenix Suns 107–118 Golden State Warriors
  2. 2025-12-18 Golden State Warriors 98–99 Phoenix Suns
  3. 2025-12-20 Phoenix Suns 116–119 Golden State Warriors
  4. 2026-04-17 Golden State Warriors 96–111 Phoenix Suns

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
GS25341725101
PHX2926271597

Box Score

Golden State Warriors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Draymond Green 5510024
Gui Santos 18471136
De'Anthony Melton 17213025
Moses Moody 6810131
Pat Spencer 20642032
Al Horford 13440128
Quinten Post 021006
Gary Payton II 15811119
Brandin Podziemski 0310012
Will Richard 7321027

Phoenix Suns

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Royce O'Neale 9150027
Dillon Brooks 24611035
Mark Williams 111000123
Grayson Allen 21541033
Collin Gillespie 11341033
Isaiah Livers 000003
Oso Ighodaro 6512025
Ryan Dunn 5211012
Jordan Goodwin 6222029
Jamaree Bouyea 4342020

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Golden State Warriors 33-7620-5515-2045238415
Phoenix Suns 38-8216-435-6372210112