TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Dallas Mavericks @ Boston Celtics

Friday, March 6, 2026
BOS
Boston Celtics
120
Home
BOS Win Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
100
Away
DAL Klay Thompson 19 PTS 0 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL
BOS Jaylen Brown 24 PTS 7 REB · 7 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-03 Boston Celtics 110–100 Dallas Mavericks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DAL22312720100
BOS21373230120

Box Score

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Khris Middleton 7530024
Dwight Powell 2500115
P.J. Washington 5530129
Cooper Flagg 16861030
Max Christie 12420029
Caleb Martin 4300016
Naji Marshall 13130025
Moussa Cisse 6711326
Klay Thompson 19010018
Brandon Williams 11740019
Ryan Nembhard 500004
AJ Johnson 000004

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jayson Tatum 151271027
Sam Hauser 6500223
Neemias Queta 161501126
Derrick White 20442231
Jaylen Brown 24772033
Amari Williams 000003
Nikola Vucevic 000002
Luka Garza 10310218
Payton Pritchard 18760234
Ron Harper Jr. 010004
Baylor Scheierman 5220021
Hugo Gonzalez 6220119

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Dallas Mavericks 38-9314-3510-1245232510
Boston Celtics 47-9916-4810-1558296108