TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

San Antonio Spurs @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Tuesday, January 13, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
119
Home
OKC Win Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
98
Away
SA Stephon Castle 20 PTS 7 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 34 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-13 San Antonio Spurs 111–109 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2025-12-23 Oklahoma City Thunder 110–130 San Antonio Spurs
  3. 2025-12-25 San Antonio Spurs 117–102 Oklahoma City Thunder
  4. 2026-02-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 106–116 San Antonio Spurs
  5. 2026-05-18 San Antonio Spurs 122–115 Oklahoma City Thunder
  6. 2026-05-20 San Antonio Spurs 113–122 Oklahoma City Thunder
  7. 2026-05-22 Oklahoma City Thunder 123–108 San Antonio Spurs
  8. 2026-05-24 Oklahoma City Thunder 82–103 San Antonio Spurs
  9. 2026-05-26 San Antonio Spurs 114–127 Oklahoma City Thunder
  10. 2026-05-28 Oklahoma City Thunder 91–118 San Antonio Spurs
  11. 2026-05-30 San Antonio Spurs 111–103 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SA2626242298
OKC32234024119

Box Score

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 2010124
Julian Champagnie 13610134
Victor Wembanyama 17710128
De'Aaron Fox 14551034
Stephon Castle 20781036
Kelly Olynyk 00000--
Lindy Waters III 3110013
Keldon Johnson 9300020
Jeremy Sochan 010002
Carter Bryant 010002
Luke Kornet 8812020
Jordan McLaughlin 000002
Dylan Harper 12330026

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Chet Holmgren 81000325
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 34550434
Aaron Wiggins 5540226
Jalen Williams 20032030
Cason Wallace 6113023
Jaylin Williams 111050223
Alex Caruso 13241020
Kenrich Williams 3200014
Isaiah Joe 8200014
Ajay Mitchell 11641030

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
San Antonio Spurs 34-8513-3717-2442214311
Oklahoma City Thunder 42-8111-3024-27432671111