TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ San Antonio Spurs

Friday, May 22, 2026
SA
San Antonio Spurs
108
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123
Away
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 26 PTS 2 REB · 12 AST · 0 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 26 PTS 4 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-13 San Antonio Spurs 111–109 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2025-12-23 Oklahoma City Thunder 110–130 San Antonio Spurs
  3. 2025-12-25 San Antonio Spurs 117–102 Oklahoma City Thunder
  4. 2026-01-13 San Antonio Spurs 98–119 Oklahoma City Thunder
  5. 2026-02-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 106–116 San Antonio Spurs
  6. 2026-05-18 San Antonio Spurs 122–115 Oklahoma City Thunder
  7. 2026-05-20 San Antonio Spurs 113–122 Oklahoma City Thunder
  8. 2026-05-24 Oklahoma City Thunder 82–103 San Antonio Spurs
  9. 2026-05-26 San Antonio Spurs 114–127 Oklahoma City Thunder
  10. 2026-05-28 Oklahoma City Thunder 91–118 San Antonio Spurs
  11. 2026-05-30 San Antonio Spurs 111–103 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC26323728123
SA31203324108

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 5840021
Chet Holmgren 14310028
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 262120136
Luguentz Dort 0530023
Ajay Mitchell 2510017
Jaylin Williams 18512022
Alex Caruso 15312124
Kenrich Williams 510002
Isaiah Joe 301009
Aaron Wiggins 000002
Cason Wallace 11543028
Jared McCain 24410027
Nikola Topic 000001

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 10521135
Victor Wembanyama 26431239
De'Aaron Fox 15761031
Devin Vassell 20724036
Stephon Castle 14571235
Harrison Barnes 000003
Kelly Olynyk 300002
Lindy Waters III 000002
Keldon Johnson 5200012
Carter Bryant 3110010
Bismack Biyombo 000002
Mason Plumlee 201012
Luke Kornet 4210013
Jordan McLaughlin 011002
Dylan Harper 6320017

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 39-8117-3828-3341297210
San Antonio Spurs 34-8013-4127-3337268615