TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

San Antonio Spurs @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Tuesday, May 26, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
127
Home
OKC Win Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
114
Away
SA Stephon Castle 24 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 3 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 32 PTS 2 REB · 9 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-13 San Antonio Spurs 111–109 Oklahoma City Thunder
  2. 2025-12-23 Oklahoma City Thunder 110–130 San Antonio Spurs
  3. 2025-12-25 San Antonio Spurs 117–102 Oklahoma City Thunder
  4. 2026-01-13 San Antonio Spurs 98–119 Oklahoma City Thunder
  5. 2026-02-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 106–116 San Antonio Spurs
  6. 2026-05-18 San Antonio Spurs 122–115 Oklahoma City Thunder
  7. 2026-05-20 San Antonio Spurs 113–122 Oklahoma City Thunder
  8. 2026-05-22 Oklahoma City Thunder 123–108 San Antonio Spurs
  9. 2026-05-24 Oklahoma City Thunder 82–103 San Antonio Spurs
  10. 2026-05-28 Oklahoma City Thunder 91–118 San Antonio Spurs
  11. 2026-05-30 San Antonio Spurs 111–103 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SA27313323114
OKC29403226127

Box Score

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 22813030
Victor Wembanyama 20612338
De'Aaron Fox 9483033
Devin Vassell 6443036
Stephon Castle 24563033
Harrison Barnes 000004
Kelly Olynyk 200002
Keldon Johnson 15420020
Carter Bryant 710005
Bismack Biyombo 010002
Mason Plumlee 010002
Luke Kornet 010008
Jordan McLaughlin 400002
Dylan Harper 5630025

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 121540131
Chet Holmgren 161111130
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 32292137
Luguentz Dort 7400018
Jared McCain 20300033
Jaylin Williams 3410017
Alex Caruso 22263028
Kenrich Williams 8300012
Isaiah Joe 000102
Aaron Wiggins 000001
Cason Wallace 7452231
Nikola Topic 000001

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
San Antonio Spurs 37-9212-4128-32412514315
Oklahoma City Thunder 40-8314-3233-3848269516