TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ San Antonio Spurs

Saturday, January 3, 2026
SA
San Antonio Spurs
110
Home
POR Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
Away
POR Deni Avdija 29 PTS 10 REB · 10 AST · 0 STL
SA Luke Kornet 23 PTS 8 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-26 San Antonio Spurs 115–102 Portland Trail Blazers
  2. 2026-04-08 Portland Trail Blazers 101–112 San Antonio Spurs
  3. 2026-04-19 Portland Trail Blazers 98–111 San Antonio Spurs
  4. 2026-04-21 Portland Trail Blazers 106–103 San Antonio Spurs
  5. 2026-04-24 San Antonio Spurs 120–108 Portland Trail Blazers
  6. 2026-04-26 San Antonio Spurs 114–93 Portland Trail Blazers
  7. 2026-04-28 Portland Trail Blazers 95–114 San Antonio Spurs

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR35203228115
SA24272930110

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 20811036
Kris Murray 6310127
Deni Avdija 2910100139
Donovan Clingan 241240034
Shaedon Sharpe 6331028
Yang Hansen 2210211
Caleb Love 16520028
Sidy Cissoko 7610022
Rayan Rupert 5211015

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 14410032
Julian Champagnie 201040033
Luke Kornet 23830531
De'Aaron Fox 19643035
Stephon Castle 16591037
Kelly Olynyk 5321014
Lindy Waters III 000006
Keldon Johnson 5812024
Carter Bryant 210005
Dylan Harper 6331223

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 40-9119-4516-2751243411
San Antonio Spurs 40-9310-3120-234827876