TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers @ San Antonio Spurs

Monday, December 29, 2025
SA
San Antonio Spurs
101
Home
CLE Win Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
113
Away
CLE Jarrett Allen 27 PTS 10 REB · 0 AST · 2 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 26 PTS 14 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-05 San Antonio Spurs 117–130 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE25242737113
SA26292323101

Box Score

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dean Wade 10500025
Jarrett Allen 271002028
Evan Mobley 16720329
Donovan Mitchell 10273035
Darius Garland 155111031
De'Andre Hunter 11922024
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 600005
Sam Merrill 5011026
Jaylon Tyson 11323022
Craig Porter Jr. 2640115

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 3431027
Victor Wembanyama 261431127
De'Aaron Fox 14231032
Devin Vassell 7400030
Stephon Castle 15481034
Keldon Johnson 8300018
Julian Champagnie 7601024
Carter Bryant 020007
Luke Kornet 10931123
Dylan Harper 11411017

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Cleveland Cavaliers 41-9613-4218-20472912412
San Antonio Spurs 32-837-3130-3652217218