TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Chicago Bulls @ San Antonio Spurs

Monday, March 30, 2026
SA
San Antonio Spurs
129
Home
SA Win Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
114
Away
CHI Tre Jones 23 PTS 2 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 41 PTS 16 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-10 San Antonio Spurs 121–117 Chicago Bulls

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CHI28193532114
SA29353827129

Box Score

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Guerschon Yabusele 15521030
Isaac Okoro 6301025
Matas Buzelis 12621328
Tre Jones 23230026
Josh Giddey 97100133
Patrick Williams 2111121
Leonard Miller 21641125
Lachlan Olbrich 010004
Collin Sexton 20331027
Rob Dillingham 6111120

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 13830028
Victor Wembanyama 411641331
De'Aaron Fox 7262023
Devin Vassell 6731031
Stephon Castle 218101035
Harrison Barnes 3101017
Keldon Johnson 15211026
Carter Bryant 000006
Luke Kornet 10510019
Dylan Harper 13631124

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Chicago Bulls 43-9313-4415-2135267710
San Antonio Spurs 49-9614-3417-2455318411