TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Chicago Bulls @ Memphis Grizzlies

Saturday, March 28, 2026
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
125
Home
MEM Win Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
124
Away
CHI Matas Buzelis 29 PTS 10 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL
MEM Cedric Coward 24 PTS 9 REB · 4 AST · 4 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-16 Memphis Grizzlies 107–132 Chicago Bulls

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CHI30283036124
MEM28284227125

Box Score

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaac Okoro 7410330
Matas Buzelis 291031339
Leonard Miller 5401016
Tre Jones 19962029
Josh Giddey 1813102335
Patrick Williams 4300123
Lachlan Olbrich 8720122
Collin Sexton 26122030
Rob Dillingham 8220015

Memphis Grizzlies

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Olivier-Maxence Prosper 12411015
Cedric Coward 24944024
GG Jackson 10430021
Javon Small 6243015
Rayan Rupert 14422030
Tyler Burton 18531127
DeJon Jarreau 14231219
Jahmai Mashack 17221030
Adama Bal 3232028
Walter Clayton Jr. 7362030

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Chicago Bulls 41-8210-3332-43532681123
Memphis Grizzlies 50-10712-3813-17373117314