TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

New York Knicks @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Sunday, March 29, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
111
Home
OKC Win Final
NY
New York Knicks
100
Away
NY Jalen Brunson 32 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 30 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-04 Oklahoma City Thunder 103–100 New York Knicks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
NY23292622100
OKC26273127111

Box Score

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 10031033
Karl-Anthony Towns 151821034
Josh Hart 15632034
Mikal Bridges 15114034
Jalen Brunson 32550037
Mohamed Diawara 000002
Mitchell Robinson 3400218
Jordan Clarkson 2300021
Jose Alvarado 8340017
Miles McBride 0110111

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 61311024
Chet Holmgren 16921033
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 30341037
Luguentz Dort 12212027
Jalen Williams 22121029
Jaylin Williams 3131012
Alex Caruso 6221018
Isaiah Joe 3101010
Cason Wallace 5111015
Jared McCain 0200011
Ajay Mitchell 8450024

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
New York Knicks 36-8215-3513-1741198318
Oklahoma City Thunder 35-7510-2831-38392110013