TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Indiana Pacers @ New York Knicks

Tuesday, March 17, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
136
Home
NY Win Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
110
Away
IND Jarace Walker 16 PTS 5 REB · 5 AST · 0 STL
NY Josh Hart 33 PTS 7 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-18 New York Knicks 114–113 Indiana Pacers
  2. 2026-02-10 Indiana Pacers 137–134 New York Knicks
  3. 2026-03-13 New York Knicks 101–92 Indiana Pacers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
IND34302719110
NY38343331136

Box Score

Indiana Pacers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jarace Walker 16550032
Ivica Zubac 11711226
T.J. McConnell 103100020
Aaron Nesmith 14100024
Kobe Brown 13500231
Obi Toppin 15330018
Jalen Slawson 8133222
Jay Huff 6121122
Ben Sheppard 7512017
Quenton Jackson 7450018
Kam Jones 3110010

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 26841029
Karl-Anthony Towns 221123132
Josh Hart 33752026
Mikal Bridges 10451133
Jose Alvarado 162102027
Jeremy Sochan 210005
Pacome Dadiet 221004
Mohamed Diawara 011006
Mitchell Robinson 8831019
Jordan Clarkson 10210020
Landry Shamet 2110016
Kevin McCullar Jr. 220103
Tyler Kolek 3052121

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Indiana Pacers 44-8517-385-736317717
New York Knicks 54-10018-4110-1349381339