TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ Washington Wizards

Saturday, March 21, 2026
WSH
Washington Wizards
111
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
132
Away
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 40 PTS 3 REB · 7 AST · 1 STL
WSH Bilal Coulibaly 21 PTS 4 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-30 Washington Wizards 108–127 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC32373429132
WSH32323215111

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 920102025
Chet Holmgren 181000227
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 40371032
Cason Wallace 4230015
Ajay Mitchell 14131015
Jaylin Williams 030019
Brooks Barnhizer 030005
Alex Caruso 4151220
Kenrich Williams 11300014
Isaiah Joe 9420031
Aaron Wiggins 5201021
Jared McCain 18310128

Washington Wizards

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Justin Champagnie 3111014
Alex Sarr 14581122
Bub Carrington 19330033
Bilal Coulibaly 21441234
Will Riley 9140028
Anthony Gill 13512026
Tristan Vukcevic 6700020
Sharife Cooper 3221019
Jamir Watkins 13532026
Jaden Hardy 10120019

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 50-9311-3021-3055316613
Washington Wizards 41-9116-3913-1834288315