TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Boston Celtics @ Oklahoma City Thunder

Thursday, March 12, 2026
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
104
Home
OKC Win Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
102
Away
BOS Jaylen Brown 34 PTS 6 REB · 7 AST · 2 STL
OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 35 PTS 6 REB · 9 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-25 Oklahoma City Thunder 109–119 Boston Celtics

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BOS28312419102
OKC27292424104

Box Score

Boston Celtics

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Sam Hauser 8412027
Neemias Queta 41001227
Jaylen Brown 34672141
Payton Pritchard 14440039
Baylor Scheierman 11750034
Luka Garza 7400021
Ron Harper Jr. 5111012
Jordan Walsh 8310013
Hugo Gonzalez 11512128

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Chet Holmgren 14900028
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 35692339
Luguentz Dort 6610029
Cason Wallace 4332031
Ajay Mitchell 15460030
Jaylin Williams 9210020
Alex Caruso 7422123
Isaiah Joe 2100013
Aaron Wiggins 9301015
Jared McCain 3100012

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Boston Celtics 35-8713-4219-2044208412
Oklahoma City Thunder 40-8411-4413-1739227412