TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ Chicago Bulls

Tuesday, March 3, 2026
CHI
Chicago Bulls
108
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
116
Away
OKC Jared McCain 20 PTS 3 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
CHI Collin Sexton 20 PTS 1 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-27 Chicago Bulls 113–131 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC26293229116
CHI22322232108

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Chet Holmgren 121120226
Isaiah Joe 19201030
Luguentz Dort 4520028
Aaron Wiggins 18742134
Cason Wallace 17152029
Jaylin Williams 171661033
Brooks Barnhizer 000002
Alex Caruso 8412019
Kenrich Williams 1220015
Jared McCain 20312025

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Guerschon Yabusele 181221129
Isaac Okoro 4120032
Matas Buzelis 11530020
Tre Jones 15220026
Josh Giddey 14991233
Leonard Miller 8300021
Nick Richards 121301023
Collin Sexton 20120028
Rob Dillingham 6550024
00000--

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 43-9910-4220-2451231039
Chicago Bulls 39-9017-4913-1953273319