TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Oklahoma City Thunder @ New York Knicks

Wednesday, March 4, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
100
Home
OKC Win Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
103
Away
OKC Chet Holmgren 28 PTS 8 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL
NY Karl-Anthony Towns 17 PTS 17 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-29 New York Knicks 100–111 Oklahoma City Thunder

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC25252726103
NY23174020100

Box Score

Oklahoma City Thunder

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaiah Hartenstein 0520017
Chet Holmgren 28820032
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 26381035
Luguentz Dort 16410033
Cason Wallace 4434029
Jaylin Williams 8520018
Alex Caruso 3412012
Kenrich Williams 300006
Isaiah Joe 4210024
Aaron Wiggins 6200018
Jared McCain 5111015

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 16303238
Karl-Anthony Towns 171710033
Josh Hart 101230025
Mikal Bridges 15400040
Jalen Brunson 163151039
Jeremy Sochan 000002
Mohamed Diawara 9301013
Ariel Hukporti 030019
Landry Shamet 14320031
Jose Alvarado 3020012

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Oklahoma City Thunder 33-7316-4221-2538218015
New York Knicks 37-8810-3516-2248235313