TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ Brooklyn Nets

Monday, March 16, 2026
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
95
Home
POR Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
114
Away
POR Toumani Camara 18 PTS 5 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
BKN Chaney Johnson 17 PTS 9 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-23 Brooklyn Nets 99–134 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR35302623114
BKN2021243095

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jerami Grant 12451132
Toumani Camara 18521132
Deni Avdija 18651134
Donovan Clingan 141120024
Jrue Holiday 11951027
Kris Murray 14311025
Matisse Thybulle 5122015
Scoot Henderson 16140020
Blake Wesley 401008
Jayson Kent 210003
Sidy Cissoko 0330021

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Ziaire Williams 7102020
Danny Wolf 8540224
Nic Claxton 121110220
Drake Powell 2100218
Nolan Traore 4111016
E.J. Liddell 4622126
Chaney Johnson 17910025
Ochai Agbaji 8412025
Malachi Smith 3440018
Tyson Etienne 15210023
Ben Saraf 15044024

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 41-8011-2621-2944307318
Brooklyn Nets 33-869-3420-29441911716