TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Brooklyn Nets @ Portland Trail Blazers

Monday, March 23, 2026
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
134
Home
POR Win Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
99
Away
BKN Tyson Etienne 18 PTS 1 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL
POR Toumani Camara 35 PTS 3 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-16 Portland Trail Blazers 114–95 Brooklyn Nets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BKN3021222699
POR35342837134

Box Score

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jalen Wilson 11411031
Ziaire Williams 16412024
Josh Minott 15512033
Nic Claxton 10421122
Nolan Traore 0351116
E.J. Liddell 2100014
Chaney Johnson 12530026
Ochai Agbaji 000006
Malachi Smith 5231124
Tyson Etienne 18141024
Ben Saraf 10322019

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 35332028
Deni Avdija 18521021
Donovan Clingan 71500724
Jrue Holiday 11740027
Sidy Cissoko 5240128
Kris Murray 16550031
Yang Hansen 430009
Matisse Thybulle 10003019
Scoot Henderson 13344024
Blake Wesley 9250020
Chris Youngblood 601009

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Brooklyn Nets 33-808-2925-29322211322
Portland Trail Blazers 44-8018-3828-40452810822