TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Utah Jazz @ Portland Trail Blazers

Friday, March 13, 2026
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
124
Home
POR Win Final
UTAH
Utah Jazz
114
Away
UTAH Brice Sensabaugh 31 PTS 3 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
POR Jrue Holiday 25 PTS 5 REB · 8 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-10-29 Portland Trail Blazers 136–134 Utah Jazz
  2. 2026-01-05 Utah Jazz 117–137 Portland Trail Blazers
  3. 2026-02-12 Portland Trail Blazers 135–119 Utah Jazz

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UTAH38203125114
POR28382929124

Box Score

Utah Jazz

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kyle Filipowski 11653025
Cody Williams 19731036
Brice Sensabaugh 31312129
Isaiah Collier 17392030
Ace Bailey 811117
Oscar Tshiebwe 8511020
Elijah Harkless 10422030
Andersson Garcia 6322029
Bez Mbeng 4442134

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jerami Grant 9300025
Toumani Camara 5433023
Deni Avdija 17682132
Donovan Clingan 211523635
Jrue Holiday 25581132
Kris Murray 0321114
Yang Hansen 000001
Matisse Thybulle 6114115
Vit Krejci 2351015
Scoot Henderson 25530130
Blake Wesley 000001
Sidy Cissoko 14421117

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Utah Jazz 42-9213-3017-22362816318
Portland Trail Blazers 46-8917-4615-164934161224